Deltagare Klubb/Lag Familjnamn Födelseår
Fredrik Årman Triumfator Årman 1973
Linus Årman Triumfator Årman 2009
Axel Haglund Anderson/Haglund 2015
Alice Haglund Anderson/Haglund 2017
Alexander Haglund Anderson/Haglund 1985
Anna-Karin Andersson Anderson/Haglund 1987
Christer Friberg Föreningen Stenungsunds friidrott FRIBERG 1967
Livia Poulot Föreningen Stenungsunds friidrott FRIBERG 2015
Cornelis Poulot Föreningen Stenungsunds friidrott FRIBERG 2016
Constantine Poulot Föreningen Stenungsunds friidrott FRIBERG 2018
Nicole Klemisch Team Klemisch Team klemisch 1985
Edith Klemisch Team Klemisch Team klemisch 2013
Mikael Rogbrant Team Klemisch Team klemisch 1981
Maria Julin Julin Julin 1982
Valter Julin Julin Julin 2014
Inez Julin Julin Julin 2012
Tyra Bergström Bergström Märskaäng 1983
Mats Bohman Bergström Märskaäng 1973
Hilda Bohman Bergström Märskaäng 2013
Gunnar Bohman Bergström Märskaäng 2016
Miranda Thorén Thoréns Thoréns 2014
Benjamin Thorén Thoréns Thoréns 2015
Angelica Janson Thoréns Thoréns 1977
Andreas Thorén Thoréns Thoréns 1974
Riley Pihl Pihl 2014
Alexander Pihl Pihl 1987
Johan Treijner Team Kroppslabbet Treijner 1981
Emelie Zandelin Team Kroppslabbet Treijner 1983
Alfred Treijner Team Kroppslabbet Treijner 2014
Annie Treijner Team Kroppslabbet Treijner 2017
Malin Heder Heder 1985
Albin Ekbäck Heder 1985
Elton Heder Heder 2012
Selma Heder Heder 2016
Emma Peterson LVSK Peterson 1987
Joel Peterson LVSK Peterson 1984
Teodor Peterson LVSK Peterson 2014
Malte Peterson LVSK Peterson 2016
Lucas Nohlberg T3ToughTeam Nohlberg 2011
Peter Nohlberg T3ToughTeam Nohlberg 1983
Otto Fogelqvist Fogelqvist 2017
Viktoria Fogelqvist Fogelqvist 1988
Patrik Johansson Fogelqvist 1987
Maria Samuelsson Samuelsson 1989
Patrik Samuelsson Samuelsson 1987
Molly Samuelsson Samuelsson 2016
Hugo Samuelsson Samuelsson 2018
Mattias Hammerå Karlshamn OCR Hammerå 1986
Ebba Hammerå Karlshamn OCR Hammerå 2012
Alva Hammerå Karlshamn OCR Hammerå 2015
Sofia Janstad #stopp 1989
Alva Janstad #stopp 2013
Arvid Janstad #stopp 2017
Josefin Lagerström Ålrud Lagerström 1987
Gustav Lagerström Lagerström 1985
Elis Lagerström Lagerström 2017
Noel Herbertsson Herbertsson 2017
Robin Herbertsson Herbertsson 1992